Übersicht

Gesamt
Schulen
Gym
5 bis 6
7 bis 8
9 bis Abi


 

Nr. Name Vorname Schule
Klasse
Runden Kilometer
1 von Kirchbach David Gym 8d 160 64 km
2 Kamenzin Felix Gym 8d 132 52,8 km
3 Nagel Aron Gym 6c 127 50,8 km
4 Ernst Marvin Gym 6c 127 50,8 km
5 Ouryamchi Dunja Real 7a 120 48 km
6 Klippel Juliana Real 7a 112 44,8 km
7 Hoja Jano Gym 3 101 40,4 km
8 Klippel Adisa Real 7a 97 38,8 km
9 Heinecke Carlotta Gym 6a 95 38 km
10 Huang Yile Gym 7c 85 34 km
11 Müller Malika Gym 6a 80 32 km
12 Arndt Evelyn Gym 6a 79 31,6 km
13 Hall Julian Gym 5c 78 31,2 km
14 Dürr Hannah Gym 8d 72 28,8 km
15 Roser Lena Gym 8d 72 28,8 km
16 Klemenz Stephanie Gym 8d 70 28 km
17 Idehen Jeffrey Real 9c 67 26,8 km
18 Menner Mira Gym 5c 63 25,2 km
19 Doll Lisa Gym 6b 58 23,2 km
20 Zschau Maximilian Gym 6d 58 23,2 km
21 Köck Monika Gym 6d 57 22,8 km
22 Müller Malika Gym 6a 55 22 km
23 Blaschke Maximilian Gym 5f 51 20,4 km
24 Hölker Rebecca Gym 8d 51 20,4 km
25 Hoja Nicola Gym 4 50 20 km
26 Bernhard Alexander Gym 5c 50 20 km
27 Wolk    Raphael Gym 8d 50 20 km
28 Herr Mikulic
Gym Vater 50 20 km
29 Steiert Ronny Real 8b 50 20 km
30 Terleev Marc Gym 5d 47 18,8 km
31 Seidel Noah Gym 7d (4) 43 17,2 km
32 Khalegi Omed Real 9c 43 17,2 km
33 Reich Jule Gym 6b 41 16,4 km
34 Schnitzer Hannes Gym 7b 41 16,4 km
35 Kirste Maren Gym 7d 41 16,4 km
36 Telker Benjamin Real 9b 41 16,4 km
37 Köck?? Raphael Gym ?? 40 16 km
38 Holz Carlos Gym 6a 40 16 km
39 Schneiderberger Alina Gym 6b 40 16 km
40 Krall Moritz Real 9b 40 16 km
41 Dettling Jan Real 5a 39 15,6 km
42 Isele Max Gym 7c 36 14,4 km
43 Seidel Philipp Gym 7d 36 14,4 km
44 Leyk Jacqueline Gym 6b 35 14 km
45 Nadler Viviana Real 7a 35 14 km
46 Steiert Yannick Gym 6c 34 13,6 km
47 Burian Sophia Gym 7d 34 13,6 km
48 Cataluna Lohse Francesco Gym 5e 33 13,2 km
49 Schubert Tim Gym 6c 33 13,2 km
50 Marin Leo Gym 5e 32 12,8 km
51 Kümmerlin Lisa Gym 8e 32 12,8 km
52 Hoja Fabian Gym Abi11 32 12,8 km
53 Martin Florian Real 6c 32 12,8 km
54 Knittel Sofia Real 8a 32 12,8 km
55 Salee Hoch Real 8a 32 12,8 km
56 Zimmermann Lars Gym 6c 31 12,4 km
57 Saier Sofie Gym 8e 31 12,4 km
58 Kremp Marlene Gym K1 31 12,4 km
59 Grether Florian Gym 5e 30 12 km
60 Trkulja Mihailo Gym 5e 30 12 km
61 Kauffert Luca Gym 5f 30 12 km
62 C.Lohse Gabriel Gym 6a 30 12 km
63 Hanke Dina Gym 6a 30 12 km
64 Mikulic Jacob Gym 6a 30 12 km
65 Shkreta Vjollca Gym 6a 30 12 km
66 Hederer Julian Gym 8d 30 12 km
67 Stocker Sandra Real 6a 30 12 km
68 Preininger Andreas Real 8a 30 12 km
69 Becker Eduard Real 9b 30 12 km
70 Zängle Patrick Real 9b 30 12 km
71 Frieber Brian Real 9c 30 12 km
72 Ken Kenbar Real 9c 30 12 km
73 Iuscu Laurin Gym 5f 29 11,6 km
74 Hoenig Mattis Gym 7d 29 11,6 km
75 Sexauer Carla Gym 6d 28 11,2 km
76 Janka Becker Real 7b 28 11,2 km
77 Gentner Florianne Gym 5e 27 10,8 km
78 Graf Leonhard Gym 5e 27 10,8 km
79 Idilbi Jonah Gym 5e 27 10,8 km
80 Bier Leonie Real 7d 27 10,8 km
81 Güldenpfennig Lea Real 9b 27 10,8 km
82 Kraus Florian Gym Lehrer 26 10,4 km
83 Sander Janis Gym 10c 25 10 km
84 Blau Jonas Gym 5b 25 10 km
85 Meier Maxim Gym 5b 25 10 km
86 Culha Büsra Gym 6c 25 10 km
87 Maily Doan Gym 6d 24 9,6 km
88 Topalis Theo Real 5a 24 9,6 km
89 Kai Kanzler Gym 6b 23 9,2 km
90 Mazibrada Lara Gym 6b 23 9,2 km
91 Guldenpfennig Jana Gym 9b 23 9,2 km
92 Ergün Asli Gym Abi13 23 9,2 km
93 Ertac Yüce Real 10a 23 9,2 km
94 Michelis Christien Real 9a 23 9,2 km
95 Birmelin Oliver Real 9c 23 9,2 km
96 Grenda Daria Gym 5b 22 8,8 km
97 Hempen Franka Gym 5b 22 8,8 km
98 Bonengel Max Gym 5f 22 8,8 km
99 Walz Milena Gym 6b 22 8,8 km
100 Schubert Robin Gym 6c klein 22 8,8 km
101 Simonyi Charlotte Gym 8b 22 8,8 km
102 Willfurth Muriel Gym 8b 22 8,8 km
103 Topic Noel Real 5a 22 8,8 km
104 Knittel Viviene Real 9a 22 8,8 km
105 Bühler Lukas Gym 10c 21 8,4 km
106 Okka Hani Gym 5b 21 8,4 km
107 Pigorsch Lea-Marie Gym 6c 21 8,4 km
108 Wulff Castillo Aileen Gym 8a 21 8,4 km
109 Koebcke Julia Real 5b 21 8,4 km
110 Gangotena Sven Real 6c 21 8,4 km
111 Gläsle Laila Real 7b 21 8,4 km
112 Ruck Elena Real 7b 21 8,4 km
113 Brandl Noah Gym 10c 20 8 km
114 Heister Luisa Gym 5c 20 8 km
115 Jagow Alicia Gym 5c 20 8 km
116 Möcklin Ian Gym 5c 20 8 km
117 Siebert Viola Gym 5c 20 8 km
118 Kitzelmann Ricardo Gym 6a 20 8 km
119 Stegl Amelie Gym 6c 20 8 km
120 Sutter Stephanie Gym 6c 20 8 km
121 Arhlger Daniel Gym 6d 20 8 km
122 Gaenzer Clara Gym 7b 20 8 km
123 Knöller Lea Gym 7b 20 8 km
124 Wehrle Jonas Gym 7b 20 8 km
125 Pohl Alexandra Gym 8a 20 8 km
126 Falken Romy Gym 9b 20 8 km
127 Forderkunz Wolfram Gym Lehrer 20 8 km
128 Holz Julius Real 6b 20 8 km
129 Moll Nico Real 8a 20 8 km
130 Relhepe Mergim Real 9a 20 8 km
131 Willburger Kevin Real 9b 20 8 km
132 Bange Yannick Gym 5b 19 7,6 km
133
Mathilda Gym 9b 19 7,6 km
134 Berger Simon Gym K1 18 7,2 km
135 König Ronja Real 9b 18 7,2 km
136 Huber Jona Gym 10c 17 6,8 km
137 von Kirchbach Rebekka Gym 6d 17 6,8 km
138 Hauk Daniel Gym 7d 17 6,8 km
139 Keller Tommy-Lee Real 6c 17 6,8 km
140 Allgeier Julia Real 9b 17 6,8 km
141 Baumann Florian Gym 10c 16 6,4 km
142 Wolf Simon Gym 9b 16 6,4 km
143 Seifert Yannick Gym 9d 16 6,4 km
144 Krüger Marie Real 5a 16 6,4 km
145 Zaschke Lenard Gym 5b 15 6 km
146 Schulz Nora Gym 5d 15 6 km
147 Mutter Ruben Gym 6b 15 6 km
148 Kleider Charlotte Gym 7d 15 6 km
149 Galle Florian Gym 8d 15 6 km
150 Martin Tim Gym 8d 15 6 km
151 Hees Jasmin Gym 8e 15 6 km
152 Ubaydolleera? Diyra Gym 8e 15 6 km
153 Rüdiger Jenine Gym 9b 15 6 km
154 Wilhelm David Gym 9b 15 6 km
155 Mimi Scholz Gym Abi13 15 6 km
156 Furtwänger Celine Gym K1 15 6 km
157 Gleß Johanna Gym 5a 14 5,6 km
158 Düringer Luit Gym 5d 14 5,6 km
159 Schall Laura Gym 6c 14 5,6 km
160 Eisenkolb Neele Gym 7b 14 5,6 km
161 Kaltenbach Anita Gym 7b 14 5,6 km
162 Hizay Anna-Lisa Gym 8a 14 5,6 km
163 Zwick Milan Gym 5b 13 5,2 km
164 Bürgin Leon Real 7a 13 5,2 km
165 Gugel Verena Real 9b 13 5,2 km
166 Rees Judith Gym 7b 12 4,8 km
167 Debald Anja Gym Abi13 12 4,8 km
168 Küttner Lars Gym K1 12 4,8 km
169 Schornstein C. ??? ??? ??? 11 4,4 km
170 Kempin Simon Gym 10b 11 4,4 km
171 Saier Tina Gym 5a 11 4,4 km
172 Maier Jascha Gym 5b 11 4,4 km
173 Marxen Felix Gym 5f 11 4,4 km
174 Safwan Abbas Gym K1 11 4,4 km
175 Pohl Benjamin Gym 10b 10 4 km
176 Boutizla Leila Gym 5a 10 4 km
177 Ergün Oguzhan Gym 5b 10 4 km
178 Jelitto Marie Gym 5b 10 4 km
179 Witteck Amelie Gym 5b 10 4 km
180 Richter Maren Gym 7d 10 4 km
181 Hoja Robin Gym Abi13 10 4 km
182 Santos Nunier David Gym Abi13 10 4 km
183 Bantel Phil KG 4 Jahre 10 4 km
184 Strazic Fabian Gym 10c 9 3,6 km
185 Konyen Jessica Gym 7b 9 3,6 km
186 Chami Mohamed Gym 9d 9 3,6 km
187 Erdmann Patrick Gym 9d 9 3,6 km
188 Heller Simon Gym 9d 9 3,6 km
189 Neff Hans Peter Gym Lehrer 9 3,6 km
190 Heidt Manuel Real Ehem 9 3,6 km
191 Peetz Alexander Gym 10c 8 3,2 km
192 Marxen Jonah Gym 5fBruder 8 3,2 km
193 Venderevskij Valeria Gym 6c 8 3,2 km
194 Mehler Philip Gym 9b 8 3,2 km
195 Ziegler Harald Gym 9d 8 3,2 km
196 Kirste Jan ??? ??? 7 2,8 km
197
Carolin ??? ??? 7 2,8 km
198 Sorgenfrei Niels Gym 10d 7 2,8 km
199 Gunzenhauser Luzia Gym 7b 7 2,8 km
200 Hoffmann Felix Gym K1 7 2,8 km
201 Schneiderberger Felix ??? ??? 6 2,4 km
202 Pietruschka Leonard Gym 6d 6 2,4 km
203 Seteiz Fetrat Gym 9d 6 2,4 km
204 Heller Katharina Gym Abi13 6 2,4 km
205 Stocker Carolin Real 6a 6 2,4 km
206 Maier Markus Real 7a 6 2,4 km
207 Renner Julian Real 7a 6 2,4 km
208 Kalmbach Luis Gym 9b 5 2 km
209 Schmitt Benedikt Gym 9b 5 2 km
210 Hölker Malte Gym 6d 4 1,6 km
211 Tapfer Stephan Real Lehrer 4 1,6 km
212 Föhner Jochen Gym Lehrer 3 1,2 km
213 Schwacha Timon Gym K1 2 0,8 km
214 Mihajlovic Dejan Real Lehrer 2 0,8 km
215 Aru Gianmauro Real 5a
0 km
216 Petrivoc Marijane Real 5a
0 km
217 Schmidt Marc Real 5a
0 km
218 Hauser Andreas Gym 5d
0 km
219 Schick Paul Gym 5f
0 km
220 Klotz Luisa Gym 7d
0 km
221 Raue Luca Gym 7d
0 km
222 Borst Patrici Gym 9b
0 km
223 Jelitto Matilda Gym 9b
0 km
224 Le Jenny Gym 9b
0 km
225 Heppelmann Lukas Gym 10c
0 km
226 Khaled Haseb Gym 10c
0 km
227 Ribeiro Pimenta Tiago Gym 10c
0 km
228 Rudiger Evelyn Gym 9b
0 km
229 El-Aklok Marouan Gym K1
0 km
230 Hank Jakob Gym K1
0 km
231 Wystrach Damian Gym K1
0 km
232 Braza Günther Gym Eltern


233 Bürkle Pia Gym Eltern


234 Grethler Carolin Gym Eltern


235 Hemmersbach Günther Gym Eltern


236 Kümmerlin Dieter Gym Eltern


237 Herr Marxen
Gym Eltern


238 Scanlan Sylvie Gym Eltern


239 Schnappinger-Seidel Yvonne Gym Eltern


240 Schönstein Nicole Gym Eltern


241 Adamczewski Pia Gym Lehrer


242 Gangotena Cristina Gym Lehrer


243 Heel Melanie Gym Lehrer


244 Huber Eduard Gym Lehrer


245 Kleefass Conny Gym Lehrer


246 Könneke Heike Real Lehrer


247 Pfirrmann Anette Real Lehrer


248 Ungewitter Gabriele Gym Lehrer


249 Schulte Rolf Gym LehrerE
















2418,8 km


Tabelle 2: Schulen

Nr. Name Vorname Schule Klasse Runden Kilometer
5 von Kirchbach David Gym 8d 160 64 km
6 Kamenzin Felix Gym 8d 132 52,8 km
7 Nagel Aron Gym 6c 127 50,8 km
8 Ernst Marvin Gym 6c 127 50,8 km
9 Hoja Jano Gym 3 101 40,4 km
10 Heinecke Carlotta Gym 6a 95 38 km
11 Huang Yile Gym 7c 85 34 km
12 Müller Malika Gym 6a 80 32 km
13 Arndt Evelyn Gym 6a 79 31,6 km
14 Hall Julian Gym 5c 78 31,2 km
15 Dürr Hannah Gym 8d 72 28,8 km
16 Roser Lena Gym 8d 72 28,8 km
17 Klemenz Stephanie Gym 8d 70 28 km
18 Menner Mira Gym 5c 63 25,2 km
19 Doll Lisa Gym 6b 58 23,2 km
20 Zschau Maximilian Gym 6d 58 23,2 km
21 Köck Monika Gym 6d 57 22,8 km
22 Müller Malika Gym 6a 55 22 km
23 Blaschke Maximilian Gym 5f 51 20,4 km
24 Hölker Rebecca Gym 8d 51 20,4 km
25 Hoja Nicola Gym 4 50 20 km
26 Bernhard Alexander Gym 5c 50 20 km
27 Wolk    Raphael Gym 8d 50 20 km
28 Herr Mikulic
Gym Vater 50 20 km
29 Terleev Marc Gym 5d 47 18,8 km
30 Seidel Noah Gym 7d (4) 43 17,2 km
31 Reich Jule Gym 6b 41 16,4 km
32 Schnitzer Hannes Gym 7b 41 16,4 km
33 Kirste Maren Gym 7d 41 16,4 km
34 Köck?? Raphael Gym ?? 40 16 km
35 Holz Carlos Gym 6a 40 16 km
36 Schneiderberger Alina Gym 6b 40 16 km
37 Isele Max Gym 7c 36 14,4 km
38 Seidel Philipp Gym 7d 36 14,4 km
39 Leyk Jacqueline Gym 6b 35 14 km
40 Steiert Yannick Gym 6c 34 13,6 km
41 Burian Sophia Gym 7d 34 13,6 km
42 Cataluna Lohse Francesco Gym 5e 33 13,2 km
43 Schubert Tim Gym 6c 33 13,2 km
44 Marin Leo Gym 5e 32 12,8 km
45 Kümmerlin Lisa Gym 8e 32 12,8 km
46 Hoja Fabian Gym Abi11 32 12,8 km
47 Zimmermann Lars Gym 6c 31 12,4 km
48 Saier Sofie Gym 8e 31 12,4 km
49 Kremp Marlene Gym K1 31 12,4 km
50 Grether Florian Gym 5e 30 12 km
51 Trkulja Mihailo Gym 5e 30 12 km
52 Kauffert Luca Gym 5f 30 12 km
53 C.Lohse Gabriel Gym 6a 30 12 km
54 Hanke Dina Gym 6a 30 12 km
55 Mikulic Jacob Gym 6a 30 12 km
56 Shkreta Vjollca Gym 6a 30 12 km
57 Hederer Julian Gym 8d 30 12 km
58 Iuscu Laurin Gym 5f 29 11,6 km
59 Hoenig Mattis Gym 7d 29 11,6 km
60 Sexauer Carla Gym 6d 28 11,2 km
61 Gentner Florianne Gym 5e 27 10,8 km
62 Graf Leonhard Gym 5e 27 10,8 km
63 Idilbi Jonah Gym 5e 27 10,8 km
64 Kraus Florian Gym Lehrer 26 10,4 km
65 Sander Janis Gym 10c 25 10 km
66 Blau Jonas Gym 5b 25 10 km
67 Meier Maxim Gym 5b 25 10 km
68 Culha Büsra Gym 6c 25 10 km
69 Maily Doan Gym 6d 24 9,6 km
70 Kai Kanzler Gym 6b 23 9,2 km
71 Mazibrada Lara Gym 6b 23 9,2 km
72 Guldenpfennig Jana Gym 9b 23 9,2 km
73 Ergün Asli Gym Abi13 23 9,2 km
74 Grenda Daria Gym 5b 22 8,8 km
75 Hempen Franka Gym 5b 22 8,8 km
76 Bonengel Max Gym 5f 22 8,8 km
77 Walz Milena Gym 6b 22 8,8 km
78 Schubert Robin Gym 6c klein 22 8,8 km
79 Simonyi Charlotte Gym 8b 22 8,8 km
80 Willfurth Muriel Gym 8b 22 8,8 km
81 Bühler Lukas Gym 10c 21 8,4 km
82 Okka Hani Gym 5b 21 8,4 km
83 Pigorsch Lea-Marie Gym 6c 21 8,4 km
84 Wulff Castillo Aileen Gym 8a 21 8,4 km
85 Brandl Noah Gym 10c 20 8 km
86 Heister Luisa Gym 5c 20 8 km
87 Jagow Alicia Gym 5c 20 8 km
88 Möcklin Ian Gym 5c 20 8 km
89 Siebert Viola Gym 5c 20 8 km
90 Kitzelmann Ricardo Gym 6a 20 8 km
91 Stegl Amelie Gym 6c 20 8 km
92 Sutter Stephanie Gym 6c 20 8 km
93 Arhlger Daniel Gym 6d 20 8 km
94 Gaenzer Clara Gym 7b 20 8 km
95 Knöller Lea Gym 7b 20 8 km
96 Wehrle Jonas Gym 7b 20 8 km
97 Pohl Alexandra Gym 8a 20 8 km
98 Falken Romy Gym 9b 20 8 km
99 Forderkunz Wolfram Gym Lehrer 20 8 km
100 Bange Yannick Gym 5b 19 7,6 km
101
Mathilda Gym 9b 19 7,6 km
102 Berger Simon Gym K1 18 7,2 km
103 Huber Jona Gym 10c 17 6,8 km
104 von Kirchbach Rebekka Gym 6d 17 6,8 km
105 Hauk Daniel Gym 7d 17 6,8 km
106 Baumann Florian Gym 10c 16 6,4 km
107 Wolf Simon Gym 9b 16 6,4 km
108 Seifert Yannick Gym 9d 16 6,4 km
109 Zaschke Lenard Gym 5b 15 6 km
110 Schulz Nora Gym 5d 15 6 km
111 Mutter Ruben Gym 6b 15 6 km
112 Kleider Charlotte Gym 7d 15 6 km
113 Galle Florian Gym 8d 15 6 km
114 Martin Tim Gym 8d 15 6 km
115 Hees Jasmin Gym 8e 15 6 km
116 Ubaydolleera? Diyra Gym 8e 15 6 km
117 Rüdiger Jenine Gym 9b 15 6 km
118 Wilhelm David Gym 9b 15 6 km
119 Mimi Scholz Gym Abi13 15 6 km
120 Furtwänger Celine Gym K1 15 6 km
121 Gleß Johanna Gym 5a 14 5,6 km
122 Düringer Luit Gym 5d 14 5,6 km
123 Schall Laura Gym 6c 14 5,6 km
124 Eisenkolb Neele Gym 7b 14 5,6 km
125 Kaltenbach Anita Gym 7b 14 5,6 km
126 Hizay Anna-Lisa Gym 8a 14 5,6 km
127 Zwick Milan Gym 5b 13 5,2 km
128 Rees Judith Gym 7b 12 4,8 km
129 Debald Anja Gym Abi13 12 4,8 km
130 Küttner Lars Gym K1 12 4,8 km
131 Kempin Simon Gym 10b 11 4,4 km
132 Saier Tina Gym 5a 11 4,4 km
133 Maier Jascha Gym 5b 11 4,4 km
134 Marxen Felix Gym 5f 11 4,4 km
135 Safwan Abbas Gym K1 11 4,4 km
136 Pohl Benjamin Gym 10b 10 4 km
137 Boutizla Leila Gym 5a 10 4 km
138 Ergün Oguzhan Gym 5b 10 4 km
139 Jelitto Marie Gym 5b 10 4 km
140 Witteck Amelie Gym 5b 10 4 km
141 Richter Maren Gym 7d 10 4 km
142 Hoja Robin Gym Abi13 10 4 km
143 Santos Nunier David Gym Abi13 10 4 km
144 Strazic Fabian Gym 10c 9 3,6 km
145 Konyen Jessica Gym 7b 9 3,6 km
146 Chami Mohamed Gym 9d 9 3,6 km
147 Erdmann Patrick Gym 9d 9 3,6 km
148 Heller Simon Gym 9d 9 3,6 km
149 Neff Hans Peter Gym Lehrer 9 3,6 km
150 Peetz Alexander Gym 10c 8 3,2 km
151 Marxen Jonah Gym 5fBruder 8 3,2 km
152 Venderevskij Valeria Gym 6c 8 3,2 km
153 Mehler Philip Gym 9b 8 3,2 km
154 Ziegler Harald Gym 9d 8 3,2 km
155 Sorgenfrei Niels Gym 10d 7 2,8 km
156 Gunzenhauser Luzia Gym 7b 7 2,8 km
157 Hoffmann Felix Gym K1 7 2,8 km
158 Pietruschka Leonard Gym 6d 6 2,4 km
159 Seteiz Fetrat Gym 9d 6 2,4 km
160 Heller Katharina Gym Abi13 6 2,4 km
161 Kalmbach Luis Gym 9b 5 2 km
162 Schmitt Benedikt Gym 9b 5 2 km
163 Hölker Malte Gym 6d 4 1,6 km
164 Föhner Jochen Gym Lehrer 3 1,2 km
165 Schwacha Timon Gym K1 2 0,8 km
196 Bantel Phil KG 4 Jahre 10 4 km
1 Schornstein C. ??? ??? ??? 11 4,4 km
2 Kirste Jan ??? ??? 7 2,8 km
3
Carolin ??? ??? 7 2,8 km
4 Schneiderberger Felix ??? ??? 6 2,4 km
197 Ouryamchi Dunja Real 7a 120 48 km
198 Klippel Juliana Real 7a 112 44,8 km
199 Klippel Adisa Real 7a 97 38,8 km
200 Idehen Jeffrey Real 9c 67 26,8 km
201 Steiert Ronny Real 8b 50 20 km
202 Khalegi Omed Real 9c 43 17,2 km
203 Telker Benjamin Real 9b 41 16,4 km
204 Krall Moritz Real 9b 40 16 km
205 Dettling Jan Real 5a 39 15,6 km
206 Nadler Viviana Real 7a 35 14 km
207 Martin Florian Real 6c 32 12,8 km
208 Knittel Sofia Real 8a 32 12,8 km
209 Salee Hoch Real 8a 32 12,8 km
210 Stocker Sandra Real 6a 30 12 km
211 Preininger Andreas Real 8a 30 12 km
212 Becker Eduard Real 9b 30 12 km
213 Zängle Patrick Real 9b 30 12 km
214 Frieber Brian Real 9c 30 12 km
215 Ken Kenbar Real 9c 30 12 km
216 Janka Becker Real 7b 28 11,2 km
217 Bier Leonie Real 7d 27 10,8 km
218 Güldenpfennig Lea Real 9b 27 10,8 km
219 Topalis Theo Real 5a 24 9,6 km
220 Ertac Yüce Real 10a 23 9,2 km
221 Michelis Christien Real 9a 23 9,2 km
222 Birmelin Oliver Real 9c 23 9,2 km
223 Topic Noel Real 5a 22 8,8 km
224 Knittel Viviene Real 9a 22 8,8 km
225 Koebcke Julia Real 5b 21 8,4 km
226 Gangotena Sven Real 6c 21 8,4 km
227 Gläsle Laila Real 7b 21 8,4 km
228 Ruck Elena Real 7b 21 8,4 km
229 Holz Julius Real 6b 20 8 km
230 Moll Nico Real 8a 20 8 km
231 Relhepe Mergim Real 9a 20 8 km
232 Willburger Kevin Real 9b 20 8 km
233 König Ronja Real 9b 18 7,2 km
234 Keller Tommy-Lee Real 6c 17 6,8 km
235 Allgeier Julia Real 9b 17 6,8 km
236 Krüger Marie Real 5a 16 6,4 km
237 Bürgin Leon Real 7a 13 5,2 km
238 Gugel Verena Real 9b 13 5,2 km
239 Heidt Manuel Real Ehem 9 3,6 km
240 Stocker Carolin Real 6a 6 2,4 km
241 Maier Markus Real 7a 6 2,4 km
242 Renner Julian Real 7a 6 2,4 km
243 Tapfer Stephan Real Lehrer 4 1,6 km
244 Mihajlovic Dejan Real Lehrer 2 0,8 km














2418,8 km

Tabelle 3: Gym

Nr. Name Vorname Schule Klasse Runden Kilometer
1 Gleß Johanna Gym 5a 14 5,6 km
2 Saier Tina Gym 5a 11 4,4 km
3 Boutizla Leila Gym 5a 10 4 km





35 14 km
4 Blau Jonas Gym 5b 25 10 km
5 Meier Maxim Gym 5b 25 10 km
6 Grenda Daria Gym 5b 22 8,8 km
7 Hempen Franka Gym 5b 22 8,8 km
8 Okka Hani Gym 5b 21 8,4 km
9 Bange Yannick Gym 5b 19 7,6 km
10 Zaschke Lenard Gym 5b 15 6 km
11 Zwick Milan Gym 5b 13 5,2 km
12 Maier Jascha Gym 5b 11 4,4 km
13 Ergün Oguzhan Gym 5b 10 4 km
14 Jelitto Marie Gym 5b 10 4 km
15 Witteck Amelie Gym 5b 10 4 km





203 81,2 km
16 Hall Julian Gym 5c 78 31,2 km
17 Menner Mira Gym 5c 63 25,2 km
18 Bernhard Alexander Gym 5c 50 20 km
19 Heister Luisa Gym 5c 20 8 km
20 Jagow Alicia Gym 5c 20 8 km
21 Möcklin Ian Gym 5c 20 8 km
22 Siebert Viola Gym 5c 20 8 km





271 108,4 km
23 Terleev Marc Gym 5d 47 18,8 km
24 Schulz Nora Gym 5d 15 6 km
25 Düringer Luit Gym 5d 14 5,6 km





76 30,4 km
26 Cataluna Lohse Francesco Gym 5e 33 13,2 km
27 Marin Leo Gym 5e 32 12,8 km
28 Grether Florian Gym 5e 30 12 km
29 Trkulja Mihailo Gym 5e 30 12 km
30 Gentner Florianne Gym 5e 27 10,8 km
31 Graf Leonhard Gym 5e 27 10,8 km
32 Idilbi Jonah Gym 5e 27 10,8 km





206 82,4 km
34 Kauffert Luca Gym 5f 30 12 km
35 Iuscu Laurin Gym 5f 29 11,6 km
36 Bonengel Max Gym 5f 22 8,8 km
37 Marxen Felix Gym 5f 11 4,4 km
38 Marxen Jonah Gym 5fBruder 8 3,2 km





100 40 km
39 Heinecke Carlotta Gym 6a 95 38 km
40 Müller Malika Gym 6a 80 32 km
41 Arndt Evelyn Gym 6a 79 31,6 km
42 Müller Malika Gym 6a 55 22 km
43 Holz Carlos Gym 6a 40 16 km
44 C.Lohse Gabriel Gym 6a 30 12 km
45 Hanke Dina Gym 6a 30 12 km
46 Mikulic Jacob Gym 6a 30 12 km
47 Shkreta Vjollca Gym 6a 30 12 km
48 Kitzelmann Ricardo Gym 6a 20 8 km





489 195,6 km
49 Doll Lisa Gym 6b 58 23,2 km
50 Reich Jule Gym 6b 41 16,4 km
51 Schneiderberger Alina Gym 6b 40 16 km
52 Leyk Jacqueline Gym 6b 35 14 km
53 Kai Kanzler Gym 6b 23 9,2 km
54 Mazibrada Lara Gym 6b 23 9,2 km
55 Walz Milena Gym 6b 22 8,8 km
56 Mutter Ruben Gym 6b 15 6 km





257 102,8 km
57 Nagel Aron Gym 6c 127 50,8 km
58 Ernst Marvin Gym 6c 127 50,8 km
59 Steiert Yannick Gym 6c 34 13,6 km
60 Schubert Tim Gym 6c 33 13,2 km
61 Zimmermann Lars Gym 6c 31 12,4 km
62 Culha Büsra Gym 6c 25 10 km
63 Pigorsch Lea-Marie Gym 6c 21 8,4 km
64 Stegl Amelie Gym 6c 20 8 km
65 Sutter Stephanie Gym 6c 20 8 km
66 Schall Laura Gym 6c 14 5,6 km
67 Venderevskij Valeria Gym 6c 8 3,2 km
68 Schubert Robin Gym 6c Bruder 22 8,8 km